JADWAL UJIAN TENGAH SEMESTER (UTS)            
                                                                        TAHUN AKADEMIK 2017/2018           

 

Tanggal

Waktu

Nama Matakuliah

Dosen

30-Apr-18

09.00-11.00

Programming Language 1

Anggra Triawan, S.Kom,. M.Kom

09.00-11.00

English 4

Nurhayati, S.E.

09.00-11.00

Computing Economic

Lis Utari, M.Kom

14.00-16.00

Data Mining

Dahlia Widhyaestoeti, M.Kom

14.00-16.00

Interactive System Development

Adiat Pariddudin, M.Kom

18.30-20.30

Informatics Logics

R. Fitria Rachmawati,M.Kom

18.30-21.30

Programming Language 1

Anggra Triawan, S.Kom,. M.Kom

2-May-18

09.00-11.00

Computer Application

Rajib Ghaniy, S.Kom.,M.Kom /           Laviva Msfj,S.Kom

09.00-11.00

Information System Analysis And Design

Irmayansyah,S.Kom,M.Kom

09.00-11.00

E-Commerce Technology

R.Joko Sarjanoko,M.Si

10.00-12.00

Data Mining And Datawarehousing

Dahlia Widhyaestoeti, M.Kom

11.00-13.00

Networking

R.Joko Sarjanoko,M.Si

14.00-16.00

Distributed System

Adiat Pariddudin, M.Kom

14.00-16.30

Numerical Method

Dedi Mulyadi, M.Kom

18.30-20.30

Computer Application

Rajib Ghaniy, S.Kom.,M.Kom /           Laviva Msfj,S.Kom

18.30-21.30

Web System And Technologies

Anggra Triawan, S.Kom,. M.Kom

3-May-18

09.00-11.00

English 2

Nurhayati, S.E.

09.00-11.00

Decision Support System

Lis Utari, M.Kom

14.00-16.30

Web Based Programming

Anggra Triawan, S.Kom,. M.Kom

14.00-16.30

System Need Assesment

Adiat Pariddudin, M.Kom

18.30-20.30

Operating System Configuration & Use

Adiat Pariddudin, M.Kom

4-May-18

09.00-11.00

User Experience/Intro To Hci

Julio Warmansyah, S.Kom, Mmsi

14.00-16.00

Research Methodology

Didik Suwito, M.Kom

14.00-16.00

Bahasa Indonesia

Asti Wrestidianti,S.S.M.Si

14.00-16.30

Web System And Technologies

Anggra Triawan, S.Kom,. M.Kom

18.30-20.30

Mathematics 2

Dra.Evy Juliantini,MM

5-May-18

10.00-12.00

Network And Communication

Ir. Alam Supriyatna, MMSi

10.00-12.00

Database Management System

Syafrial, S.Kom,MM

11.00-13.00

Is Management And Leadership

Arwan Atrofu Zahman,Msc

11.00-13.00

Digital Communication

Arif Harbani,St.M.Kom

13.00-15.30

Intelligent System (Ai)

R. Fitria Rachmawati,M.Kom

14.00-16.00

Information Assurance And Security

Anggi Mardiyono, M.Kom

14.00-16.00

Distributed Computing

Julio Warmansyah, S.Kom, MMSi

16.30-18.30

English 2

Rustam,Ss

18.30-20.30

Network And Communication

Ir. Alam Supriyatna, Mmsi

18.30-20.30

Digital Communication

Arif Harbani,St.M.Kom

8-May-18

09.00-11.00

Mathematics 2

Dra.Evy Juliantini,MM

14.00-16.00

Operating System Configuration & Use

Adiat Pariddudin, M.Kom

10.00-12.00

Business Process Design And Management

Dahlia Widhyaestoeti, M.Kom

14.00-16.00

Knowledge Management

R. Fitria Rachmawati,M.Kom

13.00-15.00

Enterprise Architecture

Rajib Ghaniy, S.Kom.,M.Kom

14.00-16.00

Integrative Programming And Technology

Anggra Triawan, S.Kom,. M.Kom

13.00-15.00

Data Driven Website

Dahlia Widhyaestoeti, M.Kom

18.30-20.30

Database Management System

Syafrial, S.Kom,MM

18.30-20.30

Networking

Rajib Ghaniy, S.Kom,.M.Kom